List of Exhibitors and Sponsors 2017

Sponsors

Advanced Accelerator Applications (AAA)
Bayer
Blue Earth Diagnostics Ltd.
Eckert & Ziegler
GE Healthcare
IBA
Eli Lilly and Company
Sanofi Genzyme
Siemens Healthineers
Sirtex Medical Europe GmbH
Spectrum Dynamics Medical Inc.

Exhibitors (Corporate Members) 

Company Name Exhibition Hall Stand Number
Advanced Accelerator Applications (AAA) Hall X3 310
Biocompatibles UK Ltd (BTG) Hall X4 417
Bruker BioSpin Hall X3 309
Comecer Group Hall X4 412
Eckert & Ziegler Strahlen- und Medizintechnik AG Hall X3 302
Eczacibasi-Monrol Nuclear Products Co. Hall X3 313
GE Healthcare Hall X4 416
Hermes Medical Solutions Hall X3 301
IBA Hall X3 308
IBA Molecular Mallinckrodt Hall X3 307
IDB Holland bv Hall X3 310
JSC Isotope Hall X4 415
Lemer Pax Hall X4 403
Mediso Hall X3 304
NRG Hall X3 306
PARS ISOTOPE Hall X4 418
Philips Hall X4 402
Siemens Healthineers Hall X4 401
Spectrum Dynamics Medical Hall X4 404
Tema Sinergie Hall X3 303

Exhibitors (Non-Corporate Members)

Company Name Exhibition Hall Stand Number
ABT Molecular Imaging, Inc. Hall X2 266
ABX advanced biochemical compounds Hall X4 420
ABX-CRO advanced pharmaceutical services Hall X2 264
ACOM SRL Hall X2 261
Advanced Cyclotron Systems, Inc Hall X2 217
AG Medical Hall X2 216
Agfa HealthCare Hall X4 425
Ai4R SAS Hall X4 403
ANMI SA Hall X3 318
AREVA Med / Macrocyclics Hall X2 234
Arronax / Arronax Plus Hall X4 403
Atlanpole Biotherapies Hall X4 403
Bayer AG Hall X2 245
Berthold Technologies GmbH Hall X2 205
Best Cyclotron Systems, Inc. Hall X2 268
Biodex Medical Systems, Inc. Hall X2 204
Biowin Hall X3 318
Blue Earth Diagnostics Ltd. Hall X4 407
BV Cyclotron VU Hall X2 238
C.Curie bvba/sprl Hall X2 238
Cambridge Isotope Laboratories, Inc. Hall X2 251
Capintec, Inc. Hall X3 314
Casram SA Hall X2 246
CHEMATECH Hall X2 259
Cisbio Hall X2 260
Crystal Photonics GmbH Hall X2 248
Cyclomedica Europe Ltd. Hall X4 413
Cyclopharma Hall X2 210
DDD-Diagnostic A/S Hall X3 311
Diasource SA Hall X3 318
diXit s.r.l. Hall X2 267
DOSIsoft SA Hall X3 316
ec2 Software Solutions Hall X2 219
Elysia-raytest Hall X3 317
Epsilon Elektronik San. ve Tic. A.S. – ERS Hall X3 312
Euromedical Instruments Hall X2 238
Exini Diagnostics AB Hall X4 411
GAEDE Medizinsysteme GmbH Hall X2 265
Getinge La Calhène Hall X4 422
Hake Medical Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd. Hall X2 258
Hidex Oy Hall X4 406
HOY Scandinavian ApS Hall X2 238
Huayi Isotopes Co. Hall X2 208
IASON GmbH Hall X2 253
Institute of Isotopes Co. Ltd. Hall X3 305
Inter Medical Medizintechnik GmbH Hall X2 235
INVIA Medical Imaging Solutions Hall X2 227
inviCRO Hall X2 207
IQ Medical Services Hall X2 229
Ire Elit SA Hall X3 318
Isotop4Life Hall X4 403
ITD Isotope Technologies Dresden GmbH Hall X2 239
ITM Isotopen Technologien München AG Hall X2 231
Keosys Hall X4 403
LabLogic Systems Ltd. Hall X4 406
Lynax s.r.o. Hall X2 202
MAP Medical Technologies Oy Hall X2 254
MED Nuklear-Medizintechnik Dresden GmbH – a Company of NUVIA Hall X2 238
Medi-Radiopharma Co., Ltd. Hall X3 319
Medisystem Hall X4 403
MiE medical imaging electronics GmbH Hall X4 408
MILabs B.V. Hall X2 226
MIM Software Inc. Hall X2 237
Mirada Medical Hall X2 215
MNT Kwint International bv Hall X2 238
MOLECUBES NV Hall X2 250
MR SOLUTIONS Hall X2 201
NICESOFT Hall X2 238
Norgine Ltd. Hall X2 223
Nuclear Shields BV Hall X4 424
ONCOVISION Hall X4 421
ORA-NEPTIS – Optimized Radiochemical Applications Hall X2 211
Osimis SA Hall X3 318
PerkinElmer Hall X2 269
PI Medical Diagnostic Equipment B.V. Hall X2 238
PMB-ALCEN Hall X4 409
PMOD Technologies Ltd. Hall X2 232
POLATOM, Radioisotope Centre of National Centre for Nuclear Research Hall X4 410
Progenics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Hall X4 411
RAD4MED Hall X3 318
Rotem GmbH Hall X2 244
ROTOP Pharmaka GmbH Hall X4 414
Sanofi Genzyme Hall X2 247
Scintomics GmbH Hall X2 230
Sedecal Molecular Imaging – SMI Hall X2 241
Seibersdorf Labor GmbH Hall X2 262
Sichuan Tianle Photonics Co., Ltd. Hall X2 213
Sirtex Medical Europe GmbH Hall X4 405
Southern Scientific Ltd. Hall X4 406
SurgicEye GmbH Hall X2 238
SYNTHRA GmbH Hall X2 263
Taiyo Nippon Sanso Corporation Hall X2 255
TERUMO Europe NV Hall X2 224
The Pavilion Hall X2 238
THERACLION Hall X4 423
TRASIS S.A. Hall X4 419
Triskem Hall X4 403
VANDERWILT techniques b.v. Hall X2 238
Von Gahlen Nederland BV Hall X3 315
Wallonia Export & Investment Agency Hall X3 318
WOLFMET (M&I Materials Ltd.) Hall X2 238